A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • My Info

    Name:Bam Margera
    Nickname:bam bam
    Lives In:West Chester, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Hometown:West Chester, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:34
    Birthday:September 28, 1979
    Gender:Male
  • My Photos

    Bam Margera has been tagged in 44 photos on GrindTV.

    my new board
    bam checking out skatebook 3
    little homie with new skatebook
    kid taking skatebook 2
    bam mike v and chad muska with skatebook 3
    Bam is SICK!!!!