• A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Bruce Irons
    Nickname:BI
    Lives In:Kauai, Hawaii
    United States
    Hometown:Kauai, Hawaii
    United States
    Age:34
    Birthday:November 16, 1979
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • Bruce's Motto

    Bruce's live for today lifestyle and attitude make him the rock star of the surf world. Whether he's toying with deadly barrels, or punting the biggest airs, he always pushing the limits.
  • Sponsors

    Bruce Irons is linked to 6 brands on GrindTV.

  • Bruce Footage

    Bruce Irons has been tagged in 44 videos on GrindTV.

    Flaring Up - Surfing with a Flare

    Flaring Up - Surfing with ..

    3 years ago

    22,835 views

    A day at Lances Right

    A day at Lances Right

    3 years ago

    7,157 views

    Pushing Surfing in Indo -Part 2

    Pushing Surfing in Indo -P..

    3 years ago

    11,586 views

    Todcast in Tavarua, Fiji - Part Three

    Todcast in Tavarua, Fiji -..

    4 years ago

    324 views

    Todcast in Tavarua, Fiji - Part One

    Todcast in Tavarua, Fiji -..

    4 years ago

    1,730 views

  • Photos

    Bruce Irons has been tagged in 39 photos on GrindTV.

  • 5 Comments

     1-5 of 5

    ljoy

    Posted by ljoy May 18, 2010 07:59pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    ALOHA WE ALMOST have the same birthday! lol

    mmusic

    Posted by mmusic May 3, 2009 02:51pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey! Shout out to Bruce!

    http://feedthebeat.com/widget/

    Onelonelywavebasher

    Posted by Onelonelywavebasher April 6, 2009 12:06am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    there is No God, Just US.

    Happygirl

    Posted by Happygirl March 10, 2009 04:47pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey bruce hope u enjoyin the waves and being safe

    _Marie_Inez_

    Posted by _Marie_Inez_ February 12, 2009 06:19pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Bruce Irons is amazingly gorgeous.

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.