A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • My Info

    Name:Chad Muska
    Nickname:The Muska
    Lives In:New York City, New York
    United States
    Hometown:Lorain, Ohio
    United States
    Age:37
    Birthday:May 20, 1977
    Gender:Male
  • My Videos

    Chad Muska has been tagged in 5 videos on GrindTV.

    Chad Muska Trick Tip - Board Setup

    Chad Muska Trick Tip - Bo..

    5 years ago

    798 views

    On Video skateboarding: Summer 2003 part 4

    On Video skateboarding: Su..

    5 years ago

    561 views

    Active Bling Fest 07 Highlights

    Active Bling Fest 07 Highl..

    7 years ago

    2,053 views

    This Is My Element

    This Is My Element

    7 years ago

    10,522 views

    Learn How To Ollie With Chad Muska

    Learn How To Ollie With Ch..

    7 years ago

    44,431 views