A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Chanelle Sladics
    Nickname:Sladics Number 5
    Lives In:Breckenridge, Colorado
    United States
    Hometown:Newport Beach, California
    United States
    Age:29
    Birthday:November 17, 1984