A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Chanelle Sladics
    Nickname:Sladics Number 5
    Lives In:Breckenridge, Colorado
    United States
    Hometown:Newport Beach, California
    United States
    Age:29
    Birthday:November 17, 1984
  • My Videos

    Chanelle Sladics has been tagged in 7 videos on GrindTV.

    One Life: Ep.3: Spain / Andorra

    One Life: Ep.3: Spain / An..

    3 years ago

    226 views

    Women in Snowboarding - History

    Women in Snowboarding - Hi..

    4 years ago

    2,018 views

    One Life Crew: Giving back in Argentina

    One Life Crew: Giving back..

    4 years ago

    2,240 views

    Chanelle Sladics Raw interview

    Chanelle Sladics Raw inter..

    4 years ago

    269 views

    TTR Roxy Chicken Jam Wrap Up - Sladics, Buaas, Sarka, Maas

    TTR Roxy Chicken Jam Wrap ..

    5 years ago

    263 views

    TTR Roxy Chicken Jam 2010 Snowboarding Event Teaser

    TTR Roxy Chicken Jam 2010 ..

    5 years ago

    2,431 views

    Surf Into Yoga with Rochelle Ballard and Chanelle Sladics

    Surf Into Yoga with Rochel..

    5 years ago

    32,637 views