A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Dallas Friday
    Nickname:D Friday
    Lives In:Orlando, Florida
    United States
    Hometown:Orlando, Florida
    United States
    Age:27
    Birthday:September 6, 1986
    Gender:Female
  • My Videos

    Dallas Friday has been tagged in 4 videos on GrindTV.

    2009 Air Nautique Wakeboard Nationals

    2009 Air Nautique Wakeboar..

    5 years ago

    29,157 views

    GIrls shred System 2.0

    GIrls shred System 2.0

    5 years ago

    29,867 views

    Push Process - Wake Trailer

    Push Process - Wake Trailer

    5 years ago

    413 views

    The Faction - Trailer

    The Faction - Trailer

    8 years ago

    6,067 views