A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Dane Reynolds
    Nickname:The Golden Child
    Lives In:Ventura, California
    United States
    Hometown:Long Beach, California
    United States
    Age:29
    Birthday:September 7, 1985
    Gender:Male
  • The Footage

    Dane Reynolds has been tagged in 46 videos on GrindTV.

    Baguettes and Barrells -- A Quik Pro rough cut

    Baguettes and Barrells -- ..

    2 years ago

    21,271 views

    Dane and friends - End of the Year

    Dane and friends - End of ..

    3 years ago

    10,348 views

    Rob Machado's personal stake in MELALI, the Drifter Sessions

    Rob Machado's personal sta..

    4 years ago

    19,061 views

    Dane Reynold's Massive Air Reverse 360

    Dane Reynold's Massive Air..

    4 years ago

    216,677 views

    An Interview with Jordy Smith

    An Interview with Jordy Sm..

    4 years ago

    14,609 views

    The Explosive Dane Reynolds

    The Explosive Dane Reynolds

    4 years ago

    17,629 views

    ASP Update - Post Nike 6.0 Lowers Pro

    ASP Update - Post Nike 6.0..

    4 years ago

    35,838 views

    6.0 Lowers Pro Day 3 Highlights

    6.0 Lowers Pro Day 3 Highl..

    4 years ago

    19,831 views

    Dane Reynolds shred in his Cypher Brigg Boardshort

    Dane Reynolds shred in his..

    4 years ago

    299 views

    The Best of the Quiksilver Pro : Skuff TV Surf : Episode3

    The Best of the Quiksilver..

    5 years ago

    441 views

    Did The Quik Pro Go Too Fast?

    Did The Quik Pro Go Too Fa..

    5 years ago

    39,430 views

    The Impact of the ASP's New Head Judge

    The Impact of the ASP's Ne..

    5 years ago

    24,167 views

    The Quiksilver Pro: an instant classic

    The Quiksilver Pro: an ins..

    5 years ago

    39,071 views

    Slater, Reynolds and Wilson hit the test track

    Slater, Reynolds and Wilso..

    5 years ago

    26,912 views

    Modern Collective

    Modern Collective

    5 years ago

    2,066 views

    Surfing in Canada and the crunching tubes of Portugal...

    Surfing in Canada and the ..

    5 years ago

    143 views

    The Starting Line- Scratching the Surface

    The Starting Line- Scratch..

    5 years ago

    55,732 views

    Final Day Highlights of the Hurley Pro

    Final Day Highlights of th..

    5 years ago

    18,403 views

    Dane's Round Three Heat

    Dane's Round Three Heat

    5 years ago

    11,249 views

    Hurley Pro Preview

    Hurley Pro Preview

    5 years ago

    16,729 views

    Tar Productions Reel 2009

    Tar Productions Reel 2009

    5 years ago

    167 views

    San Diego PUMPING!! from trestles to secret slab reefs

    San Diego PUMPING!! from t..

    5 years ago

    24 views

    An Instant Classic: 2

    An Instant Classic: 2

    5 years ago

    29,525 views

    An Instant Classic

    An Instant Classic

    5 years ago

    12,536 views

    J-Bay Goes Haywire

    J-Bay Goes Haywire

    5 years ago

    1,750 views

    1 2 | Next > | Last