A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Dave Mirra
    Nickname:Miracle Boy
    Lives In:Greenville, North Carolina
    United States
    Hometown:Syracuse, New York
    United States
    Age:40
    Birthday:April 4, 1974
    Gender:Male
  • Videos

    Dave Mirra has been tagged in 11 videos on GrindTV.

    King of the Animal House 2009 Teaser

    King of the Animal House 2..

    4 years ago

    3,004 views

    Harry Main Bike check

    Harry Main Bike check

    4 years ago

    812 views

    Dew Tour Orlando BMX Park

    Dew Tour Orlando BMX Park

    5 years ago

    23,926 views

    SLC BMX Park

    SLC BMX Park

    5 years ago

    159,878 views

    Dew Tour Portland BMX Park

    Dew Tour Portland BMX Park

    5 years ago

    26,332 views

    Mirra Back on Top in Dew Tour Park

    Mirra Back on Top in Dew T..

    5 years ago

    36,674 views

    Journey's Backyard BBQ - Atlanta, GA

    Journey's Backyard BBQ - A..

    5 years ago

    1,349 views

    Journey's Backyard BBQ Atlanta

    Journey's Backyard BBQ Atl..

    5 years ago

    1,535 views

    Dave Mirra The Businessman

    Dave Mirra The Businessman

    6 years ago

    2,207 views

    Dave Mirra DC

    Dave Mirra DC

    6 years ago

    16,370 views

    Dave Mirra goes Full Circle with Drowning Pool

    Dave Mirra goes Full Circl..

    6 years ago

    88,253 views