A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Dean Wilson
    Nickname:Deano
    Lives In:San Jacinto, California
    United States
    Hometown:Glasgow, Scotland
    United Kingdom
    Age:22
    Birthday:December 28, 1991
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Motocross

  • My Fans

    Dean Wilson has 2 fans on GrindTV.

  • About

    As a member of Kawasaki's Team Green amateur program Wilson claimed 13 amateur championships during the year. He earned the AMA Horizon Award, given to the most outstanding rider at the AMA Amateur National Motocross Championships, after winning both the 250A and 450A/Pro Sport classes. He also Represented Team Canada at the Motocross of Nations in Brescia, Italy winning the B-Final race in his professional racing debut.
    details
  • Sponsors

    Dean Wilson is linked to 5 brands on GrindTV.

  • My Videos

    Dean Wilson has been tagged in 1 video on GrindTV.

    Jet Skiing with Rattray and Wilson

    Jet Skiing with Rattray an..

    4 years ago

    1,042 views

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.