A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Jay Miron
    Nickname:The Canadian Beast
    Lives In:Vancouver, BC
    Canada
    Hometown:Thunder Bay, Ontario
    Canada
    Age:43
    Birthday:October 3, 1970
    Gender:Male
  • Events

    Jay Miron does not have any favorite events!
    Click here to browse all Events!