A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Jay Thompson
    Nickname:Bottle
    Lives In:Burleigh Heads, Queensland
    Australia
    Hometown:New South Wales
    Australia
    Age:33
    Birthday:August 16, 1982
    Gender:Male
  • Loading RSS Feed...
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • My Fans

    Jay Thompson has 2 fans on GrindTV.

  • Jay Thompson Video

    Jay Thompson has been tagged in 10 videos on GrindTV.

  • Sponsors

    Jay Thompson is linked to 2 brands on GrindTV.

  • Fun Events

    Jay Thompson is linked to 3 events on GrindTV.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.