A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Jeff Kargola
    Nickname:Ox
    Lives In:San Clemente, California
    United States
    Hometown:San Clemente, California
    United States
    Age:30
    Birthday:November 29, 1983
    Gender:Male
  • My Photos

    Jeff Kargola has not created any photo galleries or chosen any photos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our photo galleries!