A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Jeff Kargola
    Nickname:Ox
    Lives In:San Clemente, California
    United States
    Hometown:San Clemente, California
    United States
    Age:31
    Birthday:November 29, 1983
    Gender:Male
  • My Videos

    Jeff Kargola has been tagged in 3 videos on GrindTV.

    Weekly Grind 11-25-2009

    Weekly Grind 11-25-2009

    5 years ago

    89,697 views

    Etnies Tour - Video 1 of 7

    Etnies Tour - Video 1 of 7

    5 years ago

    31,945 views

    WHR Motorsports FMX Challenge

    WHR Motorsports FMX Challe..

    6 years ago

    1,413 views