A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Louie Vito
    Nickname:Louie Frodo, The Dancing Hobbit, Twinkle Toes, LV
    Lives In:Sandy, Utah
    United States
    Hometown:Columbus, Ohio
    United States
    Age:27
    Birthday:March 20, 1988
    Gender:Male
  • Photos

    Louie Vito has been tagged in 65 photos on GrindTV.