A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Louie Vito
    Nickname:Louie Frodo, The Dancing Hobbit, Twinkle Toes, LV
    Lives In:Sandy, Utah
    United States
    Hometown:Columbus, Ohio
    United States
    Age:26
    Birthday:March 20, 1988
    Gender:Male
  • Videos

    Louie Vito has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.Louie Vito has also been tagged in 41 videos.

    TTR Tricks - Louie Vito 2nd Place run at TTR Burton US Open 2012

    TTR Tricks - Louie Vito 2n..

    3 years ago

    66 views

    TTR Tricks - Louie Vito 3rd in Halfpipe at the World Snowboarding Championships

    TTR Tricks - Louie Vito 3r..

    3 years ago

    104 views

    Weightless at the World Snowboarding Championships - Super slow-motions

    Weightless at the World Sn..

    3 years ago

    657 views

    TheGoodLife! x Louie Vito Present: Raekwon and Ghostface Killah at Winter X Games 2012

    TheGoodLife! x Louie Vito ..

    3 years ago

    1,689 views

    Louie Vito teaches DJ Spider to snowboard at Winter X Games 16

    Louie Vito teaches DJ Spid..

    3 years ago

    545 views

    Louie Vito Rail Jam at Mad River Mountain

    Louie Vito Rail Jam at Mad..

    3 years ago

    240 views

    TTR Sprint U.S. Grand Prix at Copper Mens Halfpipe - Mitrani, Vito, Bretz

    TTR Sprint U.S. Grand Prix..

    3 years ago

    173 views

    TTR Tricks - Louie Vito's Halfpipe run at the Burton New Zealand Open

    TTR Tricks - Louie Vito's ..

    3 years ago

    1,630 views

    The Good Life presents: Louie Vito, Yelawolf, ZTrip at X Games

    The Good Life presents: Lo..

    4 years ago

    308 views

    Louie Vito, JJ Thomas, Matt Ladley, Simon Dumont training before DEW TOUR & XGAMES

    Louie Vito, JJ Thomas, Mat..

    4 years ago

    192 views

    Snowboard Pipe Finals: Winter Dew Tour, Breckenridge

    Snowboard Pipe Finals: Win..

    4 years ago

    264 views

    Grand Prix At Copper 2010

    Grand Prix At Copper 2010

    4 years ago

    303 views

    The US Grand Prix at Copper Mountain

    The US Grand Prix at Coppe..

    4 years ago

    295 views

    TTR Tricks - Louie Vito snowboarding tricks at NZ Open

    TTR Tricks - Louie Vito sn..

    4 years ago

    64 views

    TTR Burton New Zealand Open 2010 - Halfpipe Finals

    TTR Burton New Zealand Ope..

    4 years ago

    138 views

    Ross Powers' review of the men's halfpipe

    Ross Powers' review of the..

    5 years ago

    45,646 views

    Ross Powers' insights into men's halfpipe

    Ross Powers' insights into..

    5 years ago

    43,402 views

    Shaun White Vs The World - Olympic Halfpipe Countdown

    Shaun White Vs The World -..

    5 years ago

    12,598 views

    USA Halfpipe Olympic Atheletes - White, Lago, Bretz, Vito

    USA Halfpipe Olympic Athel..

    5 years ago

    1,962 views

    Behind the scenes with the Frends Crew at Winter X Games 14

    Behind the scenes with the..

    5 years ago

    29,380 views

    The Anatomy of The Double Cork

    The Anatomy of The Double ..

    5 years ago

    17,811 views

    Todcast Tuesday - 1-12-10 Air Soft Roulette

    Todcast Tuesday - 1-12-10 ..

    5 years ago

    1,526 views

    Weekly Grind 01-27-2010

    Weekly Grind 01-27-2010

    5 years ago

    35,654 views

    Deconstructing the U.S. Olympic halfpipe team

    Deconstructing the U.S. Ol..

    5 years ago

    3,333 views

    2010 Winter Olympics - Louie Vito

    2010 Winter Olympics - Lou..

    5 years ago

    4,257 views

    1 2 | Next > | Last