A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • My Info

    Name:Lucas Magoon
    Nickname:Goon Town
    Lives In:Blue River
    United States
    Hometown:Rutland/Pittsford, Vermont
    United States
    Age:25
    Birthday:February 10, 1989
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • About

    Sponsors: Electric, Grenade, Red Bull, Boost Mobile, Neff

    Influences: Danny Kass, Lane Knaack, Niko Cioffi
  • My Events

    Lucas Magoon is linked to 1 event on GrindTV.

  • My Brands

    Lucas Magoon is linked to 5 brands on GrindTV.

  • My Videos

    Lucas Magoon has been tagged in 8 videos on GrindTV.

    GremlinZ Teaser

    GremlinZ Teaser

    3 years ago

    101 views

    Windells 4, 2010: Snowboarding

    Windells 4, 2010: Snowboar..

    4 years ago

    92 views

    Dangerzone Season 2 Episode 17 - "D-Unit"

    Dangerzone Season 2 Episod..

    5 years ago

    9,381 views

    FODT and MFM Productions 2009 "Hard to Earn" Trailer

    FODT and MFM Productions 2..

    5 years ago

    5,121 views

    Snowboarder Magazine's ANTPM "Best Jibber"

    Snowboarder Magazine's ANT..

    5 years ago

    11,584 views

  • My Photos

    Lucas Magoon has been tagged in 1 photo on GrindTV.

    Lucas Magoon : Sean Kerrick Sullivan
  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    annastasia beaverhausen

    Posted by annastasia beaverhausen July 25, 2009 09:18am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    dude- you rock. i have watched the layover in cleveland clip with carolla's mom tooooo many times. fuckifino why that lady isn't on tv. i wanna party with her. and you too, of course. ciao.

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.