A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Mike Metzger
    Nickname:The Godfather
    Lives In:Huntington Beach, California
    United States
    Hometown:Huntington Beach, California
    United States
    Age:39
    Birthday:November 19, 1975
    Gender:Male
  • Videos

    Mike Metzger has been tagged in 4 videos on GrindTV.

    Weekly Grind 11-18-2009

    Weekly Grind 11-18-2009

    5 years ago

    94,341 views

    Xcorps Action Sports TV 6 MX seg3

    Xcorps Action Sports TV 6 ..

    7 years ago

    28,114 views

    2007 Dew Tour in Cleveland

    2007 Dew Tour in Cleveland

    7 years ago

    7,902 views

    Mike Metzger Caeser's Palace Mayhem

    Mike Metzger Caeser's Pala..

    9 years ago

    9,492 views