A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Nick Taylor
    Nickname:TNT
    Lives In:Anna Maria Island, Florida
    United States
    Hometown:Anna Maria Island, Florida
    United States
    Age:26
    Birthday:June 21, 1989
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Wakeboarding

  • Video Footy

    Nick Taylor has been tagged in 15 videos on GrindTV.

  • About

    Nick Taylor, A.K.A. TNT, is an explosive, young shredder with tons of potential. His natural talent and dedication makes every trick he throws seem effortless. He is a consistent and stylish rider with the ability to win contests. Nick is a strong competitor and is always in contention for a spot on the contest podium.
  • Sponsors

    Nick Taylor is linked to 4 brands on GrindTV.

  • My Photos

    Nick Taylor has been tagged in 1 photo on GrindTV.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 March 31, 2010 01:10pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyyy yur such a good riderrr =]] bigg fann all the wayy

    taylor parks

    Reply by taylor parks September 14, 2010 03:47pm PDTReport Abuse

    heyyy yur such a good riderrr =]] bigg fann all the wayy Haha I Should Be Saying That I Love Him
    But Ya know gotta Take Care Of my Fans before i Can Be A Fann !!!
    Anyone Love Me Lol i Sound S Dumb
    :)

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 September 19, 2010 05:09pm PDTReport Abuse

    why did u jus copy what i said?

    taylor parks

    Reply by taylor parks September 25, 2010 12:44pm PDTReport Abuse

    Idk I Was Not Copying Ya I Was Just Saying I Should Be Saying That Not You B/c Im A Bigg Fan Also Okay 8-)

    taylor parks

    Reply by taylor parks September 25, 2010 07:28pm PDTReport Abuse

    I Diddnt Bitch 8-(

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 September 25, 2010 07:46pm PDTReport Abuse

    dont you dare start callin me a bitch

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.