• A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Owen Wright
    Nickname:O Dogg
    Lives In:Culburra, SA
    Australia
    Hometown:Culburra, SA
    Australia
    Age:25
    Birthday:January 16, 1990
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • The Wright Footy

    Owen Wright has been tagged in 29 videos on GrindTV.

  • Sponsors

    Owen Wright is linked to 6 brands on GrindTV.

  • My Events

    Owen Wright is linked to 2 events on GrindTV.

  • My Photos

    Owen Wright has been tagged in 7 photos on GrindTV.

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    katie2121

    Posted by katie2121 March 26, 2012 06:22pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Your so Awsome you toally rip it up out there................. Stoked to watch you at Rip Curl Pro Bells Beach!!

    tkarbila

    Posted by tkarbila November 11, 2009 06:56pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.