A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • My Info

    Name:Ricky Feather
    Nickname:Lee
    Lives In:Rotherham, Yorkshire
    United Kingdom
    Hometown:Rotherham, Yorkshire
    United Kingdom
    Age:28
    Birthday:June 17, 1986
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • About

    Ricky Feather is a professional BMX rider from the UK.

    Ricky rides street and parties because he is the sh!t... done.
  • My Brands

    Ricky Feather is linked to 4 brands on GrindTV.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.