A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • My Info

    Name:Rob Dyrdek
    Nickname:Diesel
    Lives In:Hollywood, California
    United States
    Hometown:Kettering, Ohio
    United States
    Age:41
    Birthday:June 28, 1974
    Gender:Male
  • My Videos

    Rob Dyrdek has been tagged in 26 videos on GrindTV.