A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Rob Machado
    Nickname:Mob
    Lives In:Cardiff, California
    United States
    Hometown:Cardiff, California
    United States
    Age:40
    Birthday:October 16, 1973
    Gender:Male
  • Photos

    Rob Machado has been tagged in 47 photos on GrindTV.

    It had been nearly a decade since Machado had seen this stretch of coast.
    Instant classic pose.
    Doing his best to keep his hair out of the flames.
    After months on the road Rob was pretty ripe, which didn't sit well with his bus companions.
    Room to breathe.