A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Rob Machado
    Nickname:Mob
    Lives In:Cardiff, California
    United States
    Hometown:Cardiff, California
    United States
    Age:40
    Birthday:October 16, 1973
    Gender:Male
  • Videos

    Rob Machado has been tagged in 48 videos on GrindTV.

    US Open Concert Highlights day 8

    US Open Concert Highlights..

    3 years ago

    78 views

    Rob Machado Pro Jr. Day 1 Highlights

    Rob Machado Pro Jr. Day 1 ..

    3 years ago

    187 views

    Rob Machado Pro Jr. Day 2 Highlights

    Rob Machado Pro Jr. Day 2 ..

    3 years ago

    306 views

    Evan Geiselman is victorious at the Rob Machado Seaside Pro Jr.

    Evan Geiselman is victorio..

    3 years ago

    10,808 views

    Rob Machado Pro/JR. Day 1 highlights

    Rob Machado Pro/JR. Day 1 ..

    3 years ago

    777 views

    Rob Machado's personal stake in MELALI, the Drifter Sessions

    Rob Machado's personal sta..

    4 years ago

    19,061 views

    Rob Machado On LINE Experience

    Rob Machado On LINE Experi..

    5 years ago

    497 views

    INT SOFTBOARDS - Cut the Nose off

    INT SOFTBOARDS - Cut the N..

    5 years ago

    714 views

    Rob Machado Rides a wood plank

    Rob Machado Rides a wood p..

    5 years ago

    2,807 views

    CHannel Islands -Fishcuit Surfboard Model

    CHannel Islands -Fishcuit ..

    5 years ago

    2,223 views

    Channel Islands - Biscuit Surfboard Model

    Channel Islands - Biscuit ..

    5 years ago

    6,445 views

    Rob Machado 8th annual golfo tournament

    Rob Machado 8th annual gol..

    5 years ago

    243 views

    Weekly Grind 11-11-2009

    Weekly Grind 11-11-2009

    5 years ago

    68,083 views

    Drifter

    Drifter

    5 years ago

    1,429 views

    Machado and Steele Discuss The Making of The Drifter

    Machado and Steele Discuss..

    5 years ago

    34,092 views

    Machado Does Trestles

    Machado Does Trestles

    5 years ago

    19,375 views

    2009 Hurley US Open of Surfing Preview

    2009 Hurley US Open of Sur..

    5 years ago

    23,030 views

    Life Rolls On 5th Anniversary Night by the Ocean Benefit LRO

    Life Rolls On 5th Annivers..

    5 years ago

    415 views

    Waterman - Surf Teaser

    Waterman - Surf Teaser

    5 years ago

    421 views

    Nike 6.0 Aftermath

    Nike 6.0 Aftermath

    5 years ago

    25,748 views

    Machado's Day at the 6.0 Lowers Pro 2

    Machado's Day at the 6.0 L..

    5 years ago

    18,514 views

    WQS 6 Star Edit

    WQS 6 Star Edit

    5 years ago

    270 views

    The Grind: a WQS Primer

    The Grind: a WQS Primer

    5 years ago

    20,455 views

    Machado's Nike Pro A Day in The Life

    Machado's Nike Pro ..

    5 years ago

    13,661 views

    Nike 6.0 Lowers Pro Day 1 highlights

    Nike 6.0 Lowers Pro Day 1 ..

    5 years ago

    12,730 views

    1 2 | Next > | Last