A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Robbie Maddison
    Nickname:Maddo
    Lives In:Temecula, California
    United States
    Hometown:Sutherland, New South Wales
    Australia
    Age:33
    Birthday:July 14, 1981
    Gender:Male
  • My Videos

    Robbie Maddison has been tagged in 33 videos on GrindTV.

    Levi LaVallee and Robbie Maddison's Final Preparations - Red Bull: New Year. No Limits. 2011 teaser

    Levi LaVallee and Robbie M..

    3 years ago

    136 views

    First Tandem Jump - Red Bull: New Year. No Limits. 2011 teaser

    First Tandem Jump - Red Bu..

    3 years ago

    305 views

    Maddo's Bike - Red Bull: New Year. No Limits. 2011 Teaser

    Maddo's Bike - Red Bull: N..

    3 years ago

    394 views

    Science of the World Record Jump - Red Bull: New Year. No Limits. 2011 teaser

    Science of the World Recor..

    3 years ago

    3,092 views

    Levi LaVallee and Robbie Maddison's First Jump - Red Bull: New Year. No Limits. 2011 teaser

    Levi LaVallee and Robbie M..

    3 years ago

    3,932 views

    Robbie Maddison prepares for a world record - Red Bull: New Year. No Limits. - 2011 teaser

    Robbie Maddison prepares f..

    3 years ago

    607 views

    New Year No Limits 2011 - Levi LaVallee and Robbie Maddison Go Big

    New Year No Limits 2011 - ..

    3 years ago

    4,469 views

    FMX in Spanish bull ring preview - Red Bull X-Fighters World Tour 2011

    FMX in Spanish bull ring p..

    3 years ago

    1,122 views

    Red Bull X-Fighters 2011 Rome-Highlights

    Red Bull X-Fighters 2011 R..

    3 years ago

    8,423 views

    Nate and Maddo - Red Bull X-Fighters World Tour 2011

    Nate and Maddo - Red Bull ..

    3 years ago

    109 views

    FMX Nate & Maddo, friends and competitors - Red Bull X-Fighters World Tour 2011 - Rome

    FMX Nate & Maddo, frie..

    3 years ago

    2,839 views

    Red Bull X-Fighters World Tour 2011 Rome

    Red Bull X-Fighters World ..

    3 years ago

    8,204 views

    Dubai preview - Red Bull X-Fighters 2011

    Dubai preview - Red Bull X..

    3 years ago

    14,894 views

    The FEAR of Freestyle with Maddo, Twitch and Levi Sherwood!

    The FEAR of Freestyle with..

    4 years ago

    1,989 views

    Weekly Grind 04-14-2010

    Weekly Grind 04-14-2010

    4 years ago

    41,672 views

    Ronnie Renner @ London's Red Bull X-Fighters 2009

    Ronnie Renner @ London's R..

    5 years ago

    1,041 views

    London Red Bull X-Fighters 2009 - FMX Highlights

    London Red Bull X-Fighters..

    5 years ago

    38,591 views

    Massive FMX course @ London's Battersea Power Station

    Massive FMX course @ Londo..

    5 years ago

    1,051 views

    Final Preparations for Red Bull X-Fighters London

    Final Preparations for Red..

    5 years ago

    664 views

    MOTO SPECIAL: Carey Hart, Julien Dupont, X-Fighters Madrid!

    MOTO SPECIAL: Carey Hart, ..

    5 years ago

    1,347 views

    Red Bull X-Fighters Madrid 2009

    Red Bull X-Fighters Madrid..

    5 years ago

    1,733 views

    POV cam Maddo's Tower Bridge jump in London

    POV cam Maddo's Tower Brid..

    5 years ago

    795 views

    Robbie Maddison Backflips the Tower Bridge in London

    Robbie Maddison Backflips ..

    5 years ago

    48,201 views

    2009 Red Bull X Fighters - Calgary!

    2009 Red Bull X Fighters -..

    5 years ago

    2,030 views

    Mat Rebeaud's 3rd place run @ Red Bull X-Fighters Calgary

    Mat Rebeaud's 3rd place ru..

    5 years ago

    56,339 views

    1 2 | Next > | Last