A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • My Info

    Name:Robert Soven
    Nickname:Bob
    Lives In:Longwood, Florida
    United States
    Hometown:Longwood, Florida
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:December 6, 1991
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Wakeboarding

  • About

    Robert Soven is a professional wakeboarder from Florida and professional brother to Phillip Soven.
  • My Events

    Robert Soven is linked to 1 event on GrindTV.

  • My Brands

    Robert Soven is linked to 4 brands on GrindTV.

  • My Videos

    Robert Soven has been tagged in 1 video on GrindTV.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    BodyGlove

    Posted by BodyGlove March 21, 2013 02:13pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Go Robert!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.