A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • My Info

    Name:Ron Deily
    Nickname:Dirty, Jersey
    Lives In:Union Beach, NJ
    United States
    Hometown:Allentown, PA
    United States
    Gender:Male
  • About

    Ron is from Pennsylvania and was born on May 22, 1986. He has a goofy stance and is curretnly set up witha Zoo York classic tag, Venture Lows and Autobahn wheels. His sponsors include: Zoo York, NJ skateshop, Autobahn, Redbull, Vans (flow).