A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • My Info

    Name:Ronnie Faisst
    Nickname:Kung Fu Faisst
    Lives In:Murrieta, California
    United States
    Hometown:Mays Landing, New Jersey
    United States
    Age:36
    Birthday:June 22, 1977
    Gender:Male
  • My Photos

    Ronnie Faisst has been tagged in 2 photos on GrindTV.