A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Shaun White
    Nickname:The Flying Tomato
    Lives In:Carlsbad, California
    United States
    Hometown:Carlsbad, California
    United States
    Age:27
    Birthday:September 3, 1986
    Gender:Male
  • Photos

    Shaun White has favorited 8 photos on GrindTV.Shaun White has also been tagged in 53 photos.

    So many people, so little time. Nate Abbott Photo
    Poor guy has to talk about himself a lot. Nate Abbott Photo
    Winter X Games 13 where Shaun just barely edged out Kevin Pearce for the win. Nate Abbott photo
    Get me outta here. Nate Abbott Photo
    Deep Thoughts. Nate Abbott Photo
    Shaun wins again. Shocker. Photo Getty's Images