A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Shaun White
    Nickname:The Flying Tomato
    Lives In:Carlsbad, California
    United States
    Hometown:Carlsbad, California
    United States
    Age:27
    Birthday:September 3, 1986
    Gender:Male
  • Videos

    Shaun White has favorited 6 videos on GrindTV.Shaun White has also been tagged in 126 videos.

    TTR Burton US Open HAlfpipe and TTR Tour Finale

    TTR Burton US Open HAlfpip..

    2 years ago

    674 views

    Winter X Games 16 - Day 4 highlights - Mens half pipe and snowmobile best trick

    Winter X Games 16 - Day 4 ..

    3 years ago

    342 views

    TTR Tricks - Stale Sandbech at the Oakley and Shaun White Air & Style Beijing 2011

    TTR Tricks - Stale Sandbec..

    3 years ago

    323 views

    TTR Tricks - Torstein Horgmo at the Oakley and Shaun White Air & Style Beijing 2011

    TTR Tricks - Torstein Horg..

    3 years ago

    343 views

    TTR Oakley and Shaun White Air & Style Beijing 2011 - Check the Course

    TTR Oakley and Shaun White..

    3 years ago

    639 views

    PLG earns third Dew Cup Title with Win at Dew Tour Championships

    PLG earns third Dew Cup Ti..

    3 years ago

    1,093 views

    Oakley and Shaun White Air & Style Beijing 2011

    Oakley and Shaun White Air..

    3 years ago

    4,242 views

    A possible future in rally for Shaun White?

    A possible future in rally..

    3 years ago

    43,493 views

    I Ride Park City episode 5

    I Ride Park City episode 5

    4 years ago

    385 views

    Air + Style Beijing - A Look at China Through Shaun's Eyes

    Air + Style Beijing - A Lo..

    4 years ago

    87 views

    Shaun White in China - Oakley Air & Style Beijing 2010

    Shaun White in China - Oak..

    4 years ago

    7,740 views

    TTR - Air & Style Beijing 2010 - Finals

    TTR - Air & Style Beij..

    4 years ago

    2,630 views

    TTR Tricks- Seb Toots snowboarding tricks at Beijing A&S

    TTR Tricks- Seb Toots snow..

    4 years ago

    129 views

    TTR Tricks- Seppe Smits snowboarding tricks at Beijing A&S

    TTR Tricks- Seppe Smits sn..

    4 years ago

    52 views

    TTR Tricks- Elias Elhardt snowboarding tricks at Beijing A&S

    TTR Tricks- Elias Elhardt ..

    4 years ago

    41 views

    TTR Air & Style Beijing: Rider's Draw

    TTR Air & Style Beijin..

    4 years ago

    52 views

    Oakley and Shaun White present Air and Style Beijing 2010 Promo

    Oakley and Shaun White pre..

    4 years ago

    984 views

    Swatch TTR World Snowboard Tour: Progression in Snowboarding

    Swatch TTR World Snowboard..

    4 years ago

    765 views

    TTR - Oakley and Shaun White Present Air & Style Beijing 2010

    TTR - Oakley and Shaun Whi..

    4 years ago

    526 views

    Oakley & Shaun White Present - Air + Style Beijing!

    Oakley & Shaun White P..

    4 years ago

    2,191 views

    Shaun White's Skate session in Los Angeles

    Shaun White's Skate sessio..

    4 years ago

    17,160 views

    Shaun White skates Bondi Beach

    Shaun White skates Bondi B..

    4 years ago

    8,331 views

    Weekly Grind 08-04-2010

    Weekly Grind 08-04-2010

    4 years ago

    36,578 views

    Weekly Grind 06-23-2010

    Weekly Grind 06-23-2010

    4 years ago

    24,120 views

    TTR Burton US Open 2010

    TTR Burton US Open 2010

    4 years ago

    6,488 views

    1 2 3 4 5 6 | Next > | Last