• A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Taj Burrow
    Nickname:TB
    Lives In:Bali
    Indonesia
    Hometown:Busselton, Western Australia
    Australia
    Age:37
    Birthday:June 2, 1978
    Gender:Male
  • Loading RSS Feed...
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • Video Footy

    Taj Burrow has been tagged in 47 videos on GrindTV.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    Onelonelywavebasher

    Posted by Onelonelywavebasher December 16, 2008 04:47am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey, thanks for the official firewire awesome board! Sweet!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.