A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Travis Pastrana
    Nickname:Wonder Boy, The Gimp
    Lives In:Davidsonville, Maryland
    United States
    Hometown:Annapolis, Maryland
    United States
    Age:30
    Birthday:October 8, 1983
    Gender:Male
  • Videos

    Travis Pastrana has been tagged in 53 videos on GrindTV.

    Nitro Circus 3D - Official trailer 2

    Nitro Circus 3D - Official..

    2 years ago

    7,584 views

    ALWAYS RIDE FREE: Nitro Circus Special Edition

    ALWAYS RIDE FREE: Nitro Ci..

    2 years ago

    1,228 views

    Nitro Circus 3D Movie Trailer

    Nitro Circus 3D Movie Trai..

    3 years ago

    2,934 views

    Coming in hot- X Games Day 4

    Coming in hot- X Games Day 4

    3 years ago

    5,521 views

    Road to Loretta's - Do What it Takes - AMA amateur MX competition e2

    Road to Loretta's - Do Wha..

    3 years ago

    1,637 views

    Xcorps TV SPECIAL Travis Pastrana NITRO CIRCUS LIVE

    Xcorps TV SPECIAL Travis P..

    3 years ago

    596 views

    24 Hours of Demolition with Travis Pastrana

    24 Hours of Demolition wit..

    4 years ago

    15,482 views

    Travis Pastrana NASCAR Launch

    Travis Pastrana NASCAR Lau..

    4 years ago

    13,237 views

    Pastrana's Nascar Expectations

    Pastrana's Nascar Expectat..

    4 years ago

    7,685 views

    Red Bull Catalina Grand Prix 2010

    Red Bull Catalina Grand Pr..

    4 years ago

    11,059 views

    Risk greater than the reward? Ask Travis Pastrana

    Risk greater than the rewa..

    4 years ago

    20,684 views

    Travis Pastrana can probably school you in Big Buck Hunter

    Travis Pastrana can probab..

    4 years ago

    11,951 views

    FULL RUN - Travis Pastrana rally hillclimb up Mt. Washington

    FULL RUN - Travis Pastrana..

    4 years ago

    19,406 views

    Travis Pastrana sets record for Mt. Washington rally hillclimb

    Travis Pastrana sets recor..

    4 years ago

    9,617 views

    Weekly Grind 08-04-2010

    Weekly Grind 08-04-2010

    4 years ago

    36,578 views

    Travis Pastrana Moto X Freestyle

    Travis Pastrana Moto X Fre..

    4 years ago

    21,433 views

    Why Travis Pastrana's best trick is his worst nightmare

    Why Travis Pastrana's best..

    4 years ago

    516,807 views

    Weekly Grind 07-28-2010

    Weekly Grind 07-28-2010

    4 years ago

    55,663 views

    Todcast in Tavarua, Fiji - Part Two

    Todcast in Tavarua, Fiji -..

    4 years ago

    386 views

    Interview: Jolene Van Vugt

    Interview: Jolene Van Vugt

    5 years ago

    21,050 views

    Behind the scenes - Travis Pastrana's New Year's Eve jump

    Behind the scenes - Travis..

    5 years ago

    35,163 views

    Weekly Grind 01-06-2010

    Weekly Grind 01-06-2010

    5 years ago

    34,290 views

    Travis Pastrana Historic Leap Into The New Year

    Travis Pastrana Historic L..

    5 years ago

    976,582 views

    Pastrana's FINAL practice before rally car jump

    Pastrana's FINAL practice ..

    5 years ago

    63,585 views

    Pastrana's 450HP Subaru WRX STI distance jumper

    Pastrana's 450HP Subaru WR..

    5 years ago

    74,137 views

    1 2 3 | Next > | Last