A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Travis Pastrana
    Nickname:Wonder Boy, The Gimp
    Lives In:Davidsonville, Maryland
    United States
    Hometown:Annapolis, Maryland
    United States
    Age:30
    Birthday:October 8, 1983
    Gender:Male
  • Videos

    Travis Pastrana has been tagged in 53 videos on GrindTV.

    Weekly Grind 12-23-2009

    Weekly Grind 12-23-2009

    4 years ago

    125,113 views

    Pastrana's Last Rally Jump Practice, Bumper Cam POV

    Pastrana's Last Rally Jump..

    4 years ago

    71,938 views

    CG Rendering of Pastrana's New Year's Eve Jump

    CG Rendering of Pastrana's..

    4 years ago

    88,024 views

    Travis Pastrana - the kid, the man, the legend.

    Travis Pastrana - the kid,..

    4 years ago

    45,745 views

    Extreme BASE Jumping

    Extreme BASE Jumping

    4 years ago

    189 views

    Erik Roner & Travis Pastrana jump from helicopter

    Erik Roner & Travis Pa..

    4 years ago

    47,899 views

    Nitro Circus 7 Country Fried

    Nitro Circus 7 Country Fried

    5 years ago

    50,525 views

    Nitro Circus 7 (Teaser 1)

    Nitro Circus 7 (Teaser 1)

    5 years ago

    226 views

    Nitro Circus Season 2 preview!

    Nitro Circus Season 2 prev..

    5 years ago

    63,705 views

    Travis Pastrana's Toilet Paper Roll Attempt

    Travis Pastrana's Toilet P..

    5 years ago

    7,322 views

    Travis Pastrana gets several custom BBR bikes

    Travis Pastrana gets seve..

    5 years ago

    1,053 views

    Pastrana gets Toasted in Hollywood, blue carpet arrivals

    Pastrana gets Toasted in H..

    5 years ago

    8,774 views

    Riding Session: X Games Look Back

    Riding Session: X Games Lo..

    5 years ago

    66,952 views

    HOT models CRAZY Crashes and INSANE Supercross Stunts

    HOT models CRAZY Crashes a..

    5 years ago

    6,718 views

    199 Lives - Travis Pastrana Documentary

    199 Lives - Travis Pastran..

    5 years ago

    2,096 views

    X Games After Party Promo

    X Games After Party Promo

    5 years ago

    33,972 views

    mega ramp big wheel back flip

    mega ramp big wheel back f..

    5 years ago

    113,195 views

    Travis Pastrana Crashes

    Travis Pastrana Crashes

    5 years ago

    147,430 views

    Ryan Shecklers Celebrity Golf Tournament

    Ryan Shecklers Celebrity G..

    6 years ago

    49,572 views

    Pastrana at Red Bull XFighters 2007 Winning run UNCUT

    Pastrana at Red Bull XFigh..

    6 years ago

    25,574 views

    Rally Racing with Pastrana Red Bull First Person

    Rally Racing with Pastrana..

    6 years ago

    6,182 views

    Pastrana challenges Rodeo Queens

    Pastrana challenges Rodeo ..

    6 years ago

    18,598 views

    Jackass Presents The First Midget Backflip

    Jackass Presents The First..

    6 years ago

    103,407 views

    Pastrana 199 Lives Trailer

    Pastrana 199 Lives Trailer

    6 years ago

    116,922 views

    A Few Loose Screws II

    A Few Loose Screws II

    6 years ago

    46,369 views

    First | < Previous | 1 2 3 | Next > | Last