A D V E R T I S E M E N T
  • Details

    Name:Travis Pastrana
    Nickname:Wonder Boy, The Gimp
    Lives In:Davidsonville, Maryland
    United States
    Hometown:Annapolis, Maryland
    United States
    Age:31
    Birthday:October 8, 1983
    Gender:Male
  • Videos

    Travis Pastrana has been tagged in 53 videos on GrindTV.

    Travis Pastrana - X Games Double Backflip

    Travis Pastrana - X Games ..

    7 years ago

    9,912 views

    Custom BBR for Travis Pastrana

    Custom BBR for Travis Past..

    8 years ago

    72,645 views

    Keeping Up With Travis Pastrana

    Keeping Up With Travis Pas..

    9 years ago

    19,903 views

    First | < Previous | 1 2 3