• My Info

    Name:Mason Pike
    Nickname:Spike, Flay, Mas
    Lives In:Escondido, California
    United States
    Age:41
    Birthday:October 5, 1972
    Gender:Male
  • About

    Currently unemployed and going to school online to become a paralegal. Skating and playing guitar in the meantime.