• " TRUE KNOWLEDGE CAN ONLY EXIST IN KNOWING THAT WE KNOW NOTHING "
  • My Info

    Name:pete avalos
    Nickname:peteonthestreet
    Lives In:riverside, California
    United States
    Age:38
    Birthday:November 24, 1975
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Extreme Fighting

  • My Friends

    1cre8tivecat is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • AH YESSS THANKS TO ALL THE WONDERFUL & RESPECTIVE STAFF MEMBERS AT GRIND TV ..... YOU GUYS ARE THE BOMB.COM.....!!!!.... MAKE SURE THAT YOUR RADAR IS MAPPING THE ENTIRE DIGITAL GRID... FOR THERE SHALL BE ANOTHER TV.COM SITE READY TO LAUNCH VERY SOON !!!... NOTHING WRONG WITH A LITTLE COMPETITION RIGHT ?
  • About

    YOU WILL KNOW WHO I AM IN DO TIME !!!.. HAVE A BLESSED DAY
  • My Photos

    1cre8tivecat has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    1cre8tivecat

    Posted by 1cre8tivecat October 15, 2012 02:22pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    WHO IS THIS PERSON ?

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.