• me o.o

    Name:sam navarro
    Nickname:el sol
    Lives In:the hills ;D
    la tuya empinada
    brownsville, Texas
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:January 7, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:hitler jk i fuking love him anyways my hero would be no one cuz i dont look up to no one
    Music:rock/metal/hiphop/rap/reggeton/techno industreal/hate country/cirten spanish rock songs
    Movies:all(exept retarded movies and chick flicks)scratch that i like retaded movies as long as they funny
    Shows:family guy
  • My Sports

    Skiing

    Skill Level: Beginner
    Less than 1 Year Experience
  • My niggas :y

    30sammy is friends with 227 GrindTV users.

  • About








  • boo!!!

    basicly my sexy self lol

    Tuesday, August 18, 2009 1:06pm PDT (5 years ago)

    aight well its me sam but u guys can call me tony but yea i have never wrote a blog so this is the firsta so u guys lucky lol anyways im like sexy and stuff lol oh and i love sex but hate rug burns so yalol just call me if u want to get to know me better

  • My Photos

    30sammy has created 4 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    !!!ME!!!

    !!!ME!!!

    6 years ago

    5 photos

    my favorite comidin

    my favorite comidin

    6 years ago

    5 photos

    my favorite band

    my favorite band

    6 years ago

    7 photos

  • 25 Comments

     1-20 of 25

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk November 21, 2010 04:35pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey if you've been texting me & I don't answer, it's cause I don't have a phone.

    SK8 hArD and DIE HaRd

    Posted by SK8 hArD and DIE HaRd February 22, 2010 04:18pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    U NEED KEEP UR FUCKIN MOUTH SHUT. NO 1 WANT FAGS LIKE U ON HERE.

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy February 23, 2010 08:23am PSTReport Abuse

    haha ur funny is that the same thing they told u wen u joined

    killguy

    Posted by killguy August 29, 2009 10:11am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    suat

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy August 30, 2009 01:44pm PDTReport Abuse

    i said wats up dowg

    killguy

    Posted by killguy August 16, 2009 06:07pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    what up

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy August 18, 2009 07:23am PDTReport Abuse

    nm much dogg wat up wit u

    Get_off_with

    Posted by Get_off_with June 5, 2009 11:49am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    WHat's Good 30SaMMy , Ya bro thanx 4Da aDD HomeBoY + ObaMA IS da Man . SpEEch 2 ya SooN PEACEout

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy June 9, 2009 08:34pm PDTReport Abuse

    obama is number one the numba one hustla lol

    s8ter_gurl_15

    Posted by s8ter_gurl_15 May 26, 2009 12:12pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    zup dude watcha up 2?.............

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy June 19, 2009 02:29pm PDTReport Abuse

    nm much and u

    Fernando

    Posted by Fernando May 19, 2009 06:50am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    tight playlist dude

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy May 20, 2009 06:26pm PDTReport Abuse

    thanx

    Falling Angel

    Posted by Falling Angel May 18, 2009 06:25am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hope u like extras mayo

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy May 18, 2009 06:37am PDTReport Abuse

    do u even have a dick u look like a chick

    Falling Angel

    Posted by Falling Angel May 18, 2009 06:15am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    ready for a cockmeat sandwich

    Falling Angel

    Posted by Falling Angel May 18, 2009 06:11am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    r u online

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy May 18, 2009 06:37am PDTReport Abuse

    yes der num nuts

    Falling Angel

    Posted by Falling Angel May 15, 2009 06:25am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    go suck ivans dick u pusssy

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy May 15, 2009 06:25am PDTReport Abuse

    nigga thats yo job

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy May 15, 2009 06:27am PDTReport Abuse

    wait does he even have a dick well u have to now ur the one that should know faggot

    Falling Angel

    Posted by Falling Angel May 15, 2009 06:23am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    go get fuck by the printer

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy May 15, 2009 06:25am PDTReport Abuse

    wait wasent that u hey look ur dads on some little wanabe oh its u i would help but aperently ur gargeling cum

    Falling Angel

    Posted by Falling Angel May 15, 2009 06:21am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    show ur self

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy May 15, 2009 06:23am PDTReport Abuse

    stand up and c dum ass

    Falling Angel

    Posted by Falling Angel May 15, 2009 06:21am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    where r u faggot

    Falling Angel

    Posted by Falling Angel May 15, 2009 06:15am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    fuckin piece of shit r u in the library

    SUCKMYBALLS

    Posted by SUCKMYBALLS May 13, 2009 12:45pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    YO , YOU TALK MUCH ?

    emophelia

    Posted by emophelia May 12, 2009 08:02pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey wats up dude

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy May 13, 2009 06:49am PDTReport Abuse

    nm and u

    emophelia

    Reply by emophelia May 13, 2009 01:52pm PDTReport Abuse

    being bored

    SUCKMYBALLS

    Posted by SUCKMYBALLS May 12, 2009 01:13pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    YO DUDE WHAT UP ?

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy May 13, 2009 06:49am PDTReport Abuse

    nm and u

    SUCKMYBALLS

    Posted by SUCKMYBALLS April 28, 2009 01:58pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    yo kewl profile pic
    props slipknot rulezzz

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy April 29, 2009 08:07am PDTReport Abuse

    i know best band in the world

    emophelia

    Posted by emophelia April 25, 2009 02:40pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    30sammy

    Reply by 30sammy April 27, 2009 05:43pm PDTReport Abuse

    thanx

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.