• me o.o

    Name:sam navarro
    Nickname:el sol
    Lives In:the hills ;D
    la tuya empinada
    brownsville, Texas
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:January 7, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:hitler jk i fuking love him anyways my hero would be no one cuz i dont look up to no one
    Music:rock/metal/hiphop/rap/reggeton/techno industreal/hate country/cirten spanish rock songs
    Movies:all(exept retarded movies and chick flicks)scratch that i like retaded movies as long as they funny
    Shows:family guy
  • My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!