• My Brands

    3skatorade is a fan of 1 brand on GrindTV.

  • My Info

    Name:Roger
    Nickname:R-Dog
    Lives In:Tampa, Florida
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:September 8, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:whitest kids u know
    Music:anything but country
    Movies:street dreams,skate vidoes:mindfield,good and evil,fully flared,
    Shows:fantasy factory,family guy,built to shred