• summer time
  • My Info

    Name:Andrew Serpa
    Nickname:Slim Jr.
    Lives In:East Moline, Illinois
    United States
    Age:30
    Birthday:October 8, 1983
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:tp
  • My Sports

    FMX

  • My Friends

    65fcbfm is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • About

    nice smooth geekey nerdey mix
  • My Photos

    65fcbfm has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    foe toes

    foe toes

    4 years ago

    6 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    65fcbfm

    Posted by 65fcbfm December 3, 2010 08:53pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    I am BOERD NEED ENTERTAINMENT

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.