• My Info

    Name:Ashlee Valenzano
    Nickname:Shorty
    Lives In:Hollister, California
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:February 14, 1992
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:My heros would have to be my mom and dad and also
    Music:my favorite music would have to be alternative,Indie,rock -The Maine -Best Coast -Jack Johnson -blink 182 just to name a few
    Movies:my favorite movies would have to be lords of dogtowns,Soul Surfer, toy story ha
    Shows:Rob and Big, Fantasy Factory,The Hills,criminal minds,Ghost Whispers
    Interests:well when I'm not surfing I love to do gymnastics,hang with friends go out and party just tons of stuff
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    a_valenzano is friends with 6 GrindTV users.

  • me!!!!

    bank1.jpg

    Heyy......I'm AshleeLen I love to surf try to surf all the time the beach is my second home also like to dirt bike ride and wakeboard as well but surfing is my all time favorite :)
  • 4 Comments

     1-4 of 4

    dirtyboy

    Posted by dirtyboy September 24, 2010 02:26pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    what up hows it going

    tgi

    Posted by tgi September 22, 2010 10:05am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey want to talk

    tgi

    Posted by tgi September 22, 2010 10:05am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    want to talk dirty

    tgi

    Posted by tgi September 22, 2010 10:04am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    want to talk dirty

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.