• My Info

    Name:adrian garza
    Nickname:80
    Lives In:orange, California
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:November 15, 1993
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    adegarza34 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.