• My Info

    Name:Adrian serrano
    Nickname:Adri_spanishriders
    Lives In:El Puerto de Santa Maria
    España, South Carolina
    Spain
    Age:19
    Birthday:May 8, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:Ken Block, Chase Hawk,Dakota Roche,Harry Main, Sergio Layos, Jorge Jimenez Arganda y Ruben Alcantara.
    Music:dubstep,hardstyle and metal.
    Movies:flanagan el vaquero desubicado.
    Interests:954 bmx -pro +bro
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    adri_spanishriders is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • dirt-Skatepark

    adri_spanishriders has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Dirt-Campillo!

    Dirt-Campillo!

    2 years ago

    4 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.