• My Info

    Name:kevin seuffert
    Nickname:kdog
    Lives In:pine plains, New York
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:September 27, 1990
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my family and shane yost
    Music:rock
  • My Sports

    Razor

    Skill Level: Beginner
    1 - 2 Years Experience
  • My Friends

    aggressiveinlinekdog is friends with 6 GrindTV users.

  • About

    i love to rollerblade alot like to hang with friends and party
  • My Photos

    aggressiveinlinekdog has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    me

    me

    4 years ago

    1 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.