• My Info

    Name:Crystal Reyes
    Nickname:KeKe
    Lives In:Chicago, Illinois
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:September 17, 1990
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:My Father
    Music:Hip Hop and Rock
    Movies:Comedy
    Shows:The Real World and many other shows on MTV.
  • My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!