• My Info

    Name:Crystal Reyes
    Nickname:KeKe
    Lives In:Chicago, Illinois
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:September 17, 1990
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:My Father
    Music:Hip Hop and Rock
    Movies:Comedy
    Shows:The Real World and many other shows on MTV.
  • My Videos

    aguacrystal17 has favorited 2 videos on GrindTV.

    Throwaway Thursday's - Outer Banks Road Trip

    Throwaway Thursday's - Out..

    5 years ago

    39,581 views

    Matt Manzari!

    Matt Manzari!

    5 years ago

    25,674 views