• My Info

    Name:Amii Mirandaa
    Nickname:PowwPow
    Lives In:Underr Yourr Bedd
    Noo Ceilinqqs
    Gettinqq Luckyy, California
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:October 11, 1992
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Moii, Myselff, I andd Myy Buddies. Can'tt Forgett Thee Whores!! :$ <333
    Music:Anythinqq Butt Countryy.
    Movies:Romanticc. Comedyy. Horror.
    Shows:Robott Chickenn, Spongebob, The Cleaveland Show, Ghost Hunters, Family Guy. Anythinqq.