• My Info

    Name:alan duarte
    Nickname:orlando
    Lives In:el sunland vitis
    AZ, Arizona
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:June 1, 1991
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:ha ha ha ha ha ha ha
    Music:pitbull
    Movies:saw
    Shows:bin10
    Interests:soccer
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    alanduarte is friends with 38 GrindTV users.

  • About

    fggfgfgfgfgfgfgffffffgfgfgfgfgfgggggfgfgfgggfgfggfgfgfgfgfgfgfgfgfgfgfgfgfgfgfgfgfgfggfffffffffffffffffffffffffffffggfgggfgfgfgfgfggfggfffggfgffgfggfgfdgggfgfgfggfggfggfggfggfgfgfgfgfgffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff
  • My Photos

    alanduarte has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    pitbull

    pitbull

    6 years ago

    1 photos

    alan

    alan

    6 years ago

    3 photos

  • 4 Comments

     1-4 of 4

    alanduarte

    Posted by alanduarte March 5, 2011 11:01am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hEy what up

    SUCKMYBALLS

    Posted by SUCKMYBALLS May 5, 2009 07:10pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    DUDE YOU'RE NOT TEN

    WELL YOUR BIRTHDATE DOESNT MATCH THAT OF A 10 YEAR OLD xD ?

    melanie

    Posted by melanie April 30, 2009 06:50pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    haha dude kool profile pic

    SUCKMYBALLS

    Posted by SUCKMYBALLS April 10, 2009 12:35pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hEy dUdE WhAtS Up

    alanduarte

    Reply by alanduarte August 19, 2012 03:37pm PDTReport Abuse

    nothing

    alanduarte

    Reply by alanduarte August 19, 2012 03:37pm PDTReport Abuse

    nothing

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.