• My Info

    Name:alan duarte
    Nickname:orlando
    Lives In:el sunland vitis
    AZ, Arizona
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:June 1, 1991
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:ha ha ha ha ha ha ha
    Music:pitbull
    Movies:saw
    Shows:bin10
    Interests:soccer
  • My Photos

    alanduarte has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    pitbull

    pitbull

    5 years ago

    1 photos

    alan

    alan

    5 years ago

    3 photos