• My Info

    Name:alexander cobb
    Nickname:alex make it rain cobb
    Lives In:cheltenham.
    elkins park, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:16
    Birthday:January 6, 1998
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:rob dyrdeck and kanye west
    Music:rap rock and party music
    Movies:street dreams, sex drive, american pie land2 and the black night
    Shows:rob and big, rob dyrdecks fantasy factory, bams holy union,being terry Kennedy, life of Ryan,built to shred,and jersey shore.