• this photo is my friend,from the compition i also put it on google
  • My Events

    alexander c sutton wiggins is a fan of 2 events on GrindTV.

  • My Blog

    apple

    Monday, October 11, 2010 3:44pm PDT (4 years ago)

    did u here about apple. apple is the best because i just got the iphone before i got my new mac and i think it's the best phone i ever owed and man i think anyone who likes apple should get one right now before they run OUT PLEASE I RECOMENDED IT

    prince of persia

    4 years ago

    No Title

    5 years ago

  • I love skateboardng
    and ryan shecklar
  • my story

    my name is alex, i started out skateboarding when i was 9. it all started when my mom got me a skateboard for my 6 birthday. i was and stiil are playing golf but i'm better at golf. when i got nothing to do i will skateboard no mater what the weather is like.
  • My Videos

    alexander c sutton wiggins has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    ali

    ali

    4 years ago

    4 views

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    buckworthswa2hc

    Posted by buckworthswa2hc January 4, 2010 04:29pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hiii

    alexander c sutton wiggins

    Reply by alexander c sutton wiggins January 16, 2010 10:16am PSTReport Abuse

    hii

    alexander c sutton wiggins

    Posted by alexander c sutton wiggins January 1, 2010 12:39pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    no i did not like that movie

    quard323tricer

    Reply by quard323tricer January 1, 2010 01:12pm PSTReport Abuse

    i did not eather becuase it semed like it did not have a end

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:alexander wiggins
    Nickname:bud
    Lives In:New Mexico
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:August 22, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:ryan shecklar p rod pat duffy
    Music:ROCK
    Movies:get smart resident evil + mall cop
    Shows:gorge lopez everybody hates chis
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    plan b pat duffy

    Trucks:

    s class silver

    Wheels:

    mini logo

    Bearings:

    bones swiss bearings

  • My Friends

    alexander c sutton wiggins is friends with 38 GrindTV users.